»
Зерненко Валерий Викторович
Рындюк Николай Александрович
Шуманов Сергей Григорьевич
Линёв Евгений Владимирович
Богуш Андрей Евгеньевич
Калечиц Дмитрий Александрович
Воробьёв Руслан Олегович
Мы ждем Вас по адресу:
ул. Хмелевского, 12а (ст.м.Грушевка)
Расписание
Группа 1 (Развитие, ул. Хмелевского, 12а)
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
 14.00 — 15.15  14.00 — 15.15
Мы ждем Вас по адресу:
ул. Никифорова, 19 (ст.м. Уручье)
Расписание
Группа 1 (Профессионал, ул. Никифорова, 19)                                   
Группа 2 (Развитие, ул. Никифорова, 19) 
Группа 3 (Развитие, ул. Никифорова, 19) 
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
 18:00 — 19:15   18:00 — 19:15  14:00 — 15:15
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
 20:15 — 21:30 15:15 — 16:30
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
   20:15 — 21:30  16.30 — 17.45
Мы ждем Вас по адресу:
ул. Никифорова, 19 (ст.м. Уручье)
Расписание
Группа 1 (Первый шаг, ул. Никифорова, 19)
Группа 2 (Первый шаг, ул. Якубовского, 52б)
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
 19.15 — 20.15   19.15 — 20.15
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
 11.00 — 12.00  18.00 — 19.00
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
Мы ждем Вас по адресу:
ул. Гурского, 21/2 (ст.м.Михалово)
Расписание
Группа 1 (Профессионал, ул. Гурского, 21/2)
Группа 2 (Профессионал, ул. Гурского, 21/2)
Группа 3 (Развитие, ул. Гурского, 21/2)
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
 18:30 — 19:45   18:30 — 19:45   18:30 — 19:45
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
  19:45 — 21:00   19:45 — 21:00  19:45 — 21:00
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
17:00 — 18:15 12:00 — 13:15
Мы ждем Вас по адресу:
ул. Свердлова, 13а (БГТУ, район Ж/Д вокзала)
Расписание
Группа 1 (Профессионал, ул. Свердлова, 13а)
Группа 2 (Развитие, ул. Свердлова, 13а)
Группа 3 (Развитие, ул. Свердлова, 13а)
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
19.45 — 21.00 19.45 — 21.00 19.45 — 21.00
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
18.30 — 19.45 18.30 — 19.45
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
18:30 — 19:45 12:00 — 13:15
Мы ждем Вас по адресу:
ул. Гурского, 21/2 (ст.м.Михалово)
Расписание
Группа 1 (Развитие, ул.Гурского,21/2)
Группа 2 (Развитие, ул.Гурского,21/2)
Группа 3 (Развитие, ул. Гурского, 21/2)
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
 17:45 — 19:00   17:45 — 18:00
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
 20:00 — 21:15   20:00 — 21:15
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
19:00 — 20:00 19:00 — 20:00
Мы ждем Вас по адресу:
ул. Якубовского, 46 (Фрунзенский р-н)
Расписание
Группа 1 (Развитие, ул. Якубовского, 46)
Группа 2 (Развитие, ул. Якубовского, 46)
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
  18:30 — 19:30 17:00 — 18:00
ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
19:30 -20:30 18:00 — 19:00
Получить консультацию


×
УНИКАЛЬНЫЕ ПРОГРАММЫ ОБУЧЕНИЯ


×
Программы обучения


×
Программы обучения


×