Чемпионаты

Команда И В Н П З Пр О
1 ФК Арсенал 2012ФК Арсенал 2012 20 16 4 0 90 26 52
2 ФШМФШМ 19 14 2 3 83 34 44
3 ФК Юниор ЖодиноФК Юниор Жодино 18 13 3 2 65 45 42
4 ДЮСШ-2 БорисовДЮСШ-2 Борисов 19 12 5 2 79 40 41
5 ФК УрожайнаяФК Урожайная 17 8 1 8 59 60 25
6 ФК ШтурмФК Штурм 19 7 3 9 30 48 24
7 Fair Play АшмяныFair Play Ашмяны 14 7 1 6 39 42 22
8 ФК СпартаФК Спарта 15 7 0 8 52 43 21
9 ФК СтартФК Старт 14 5 3 6 58 44 18
10 ФК Арсенал 2013ФК Арсенал 2013 17 6 0 11 30 44 18
11 ФК Спартак МинскФК Спартак Минск 17 5 2 10 49 59 17
12 ФК Юниор МинскФК Юниор Минск 15 2 0 13 24 64 6
13 ФШ ЮникидсФШ Юникидс 14 2 0 12 33 81 6
14 ФК КрумкачиФК Крумкачи 16 1 0 15 20 82 3

6 - 0

21 апреля, 2019

1 - 3

21 апреля, 2019

6 - 2

5 мая, 2019

4 - 3

5 мая, 2019

7 - 2

5 мая, 2019

8 - 0

12 мая, 2019

6 - 2

12 мая, 2019

0 - 1

19 мая, 2019

2 - 2

19 мая, 2019

1 - 4

26 мая, 2019

8 - 8

26 мая, 2019

3 - 3

2 июня, 2019

4 - 1

2 июня, 2019

0 - 10

2 июня, 2019

2 - 0

2 июня, 2019

3 - 0

9 июня, 2019

0 - 1

9 июня, 2019

0 - 3

9 июня, 2019

8 - 0

16 июня, 2019

7 - 0

16 июня, 2019

1 - 4

16 июня, 2019

1 - 2

16 июня, 2019

5 - 1

23 июня, 2019

3 - 0

23 июня, 2019

1 - 5

23 июня, 2019

5 - 0

1 сентября, 2019

2 - 1

1 сентября, 2019

3 -1

1 сентября, 2019

4 - 0

8 сентября, 2019

6 - 2

8 сентября, 2019

1 - 2

8 сентября, 2019

2 - 1

8 сентября, 2019

3 - 0

15 сентября, 2019

3 - 0

15 сентября, 2019

2 - 0

22 сентября, 2019

2 - 2

22 сентября, 2019

Команда И В Н П З Пр О
1 ФШМФШМ 11 11 0 0 114 15 33
2 ФК Fair playФК Fair play 11 9 1 1 84 47 28
3 ФК Минск-1ФК Минск-1 13 9 1 3 92 56 28
4 ФК Арсенал ФК Арсенал 14 7 3 4 80 57 24
5 ФК ТракторФК Трактор 8 7 0 1 62 19 21
6 ФК Атлетик(желтые)ФК Атлетик(желтые) 10 5 0 5 54 51 15
7 ФК Спартак МинскФК Спартак Минск 11 4 0 7 61 80 12
8 ФК АтлетикФК Атлетик 10 3 1 6 37 62 10
9 ФК ДинасФК Динас 10 2 2 6 38 54 8
10 ФК СпартаФК Спарта 7 1 1 5 20 73 4
11 ФК Атлетик(желтые)ФК Атлетик(желтые) 11 1 1 9 19 84 4
12 ФК Минск-2ФК Минск-2 10 1 1 8 32 61 4

12 - 1

21 апреля, 2019

8 - 1

5 мая, 2019

4 - 6

12 мая, 2019

6 - 6

19 мая, 2019

9 - 5

26 мая, 2019

2 - 6

2 июня, 2019

4 - 2

9 июня, 2019

3 - 3

16 июня, 2019

8 - 5

23 июня, 2019

5 - 2

1 сентября, 2019

Команда И В Н П З Пр О
1 Август-БелАвгуст-Бел 9 7 1 1 56 15 22
2 ФК Динамо МинскФК Динамо Минск 9 7 1 1 42 23 22
3 РЦОР БГУРЦОР БГУ 9 5 2 2 49 24 17
4 ДЮСШ-2 БорисовДЮСШ-2 Борисов 9 4 2 3 33 21 14
5 ФК Юниор-2ФК Юниор-2 9 4 1 4 25 24 13
6 ФК ТорнадоФК Торнадо 9 3 3 3 36 38 12
7 ФК АрсеналФК Арсенал 9 3 2 4 34 37 12
8 ФК СлуцкФК Слуцк 9 3 2 4 22 28 11
9 ФК ЛогойскФК Логойск 9 3 0 6 33 44 9
10 ФК ЮниорФК Юниор 9 0 0 9 5 81 0

4 - 11

12 мая, 2019

3 - 2

19 мая, 2019

2 - 3

26 мая, 2019

3 - 5

2 июня, 2019

5 - 5

9 июня, 2019

2 - 4

16 июня, 2019

9 - 0

23 июня, 2019

0 - 1

30 июня, 2019

6 - 6

25 августа, 2019

5 - 6

25 августа, 2019

10 - 2

1 сентября, 2019

НАВЕРХ