Чемпионаты

Команда И В Н П З Пр О
1 ФК Юниор ЖодиноФК Юниор Жодино 14 11 1 2 49 34 34
2 ФК Арсенал 2012ФК Арсенал 2012 13 10 3 0 66 20 33
3 ДЮСШ-2 БорисовДЮСШ-2 Борисов 13 8 3 2 47 30 27
4 ФШМФШМ 12 8 2 2 55 23 26
5 Fair Play АшмяныFair Play Ашмяны 10 6 1 3 37 32 19
6 ФК УрожайнаяФК Урожайная 10 5 0 5 36 41 15
7 ФК ШтурмФК Штурм 10 5 0 5 15 24 15
8 ФК Спартак МинскФК Спартак Минск 12 4 2 6 39 37 14
9 ФК СпартаФК Спарта 5 3 0 2 25 21 9
10 ФК Арсенал 2013ФК Арсенал 2013 13 3 0 10 21 40 9
11 ФК СтартФК Старт 8 2 2 4 38 27 8
12 ФК Юниор МинскФК Юниор Минск 10 2 0 8 21 46 6
13 ФШ ЮникидсФШ Юникидс 12 2 0 10 28 66 6
14 ФК КрумкачиФК Крумкачи 11 0 0 11 11 59 0

6 - 0

Апрель 21, 2019

1 - 3

Апрель 21, 2019

6 - 2

Май 5, 2019

4 - 3

Май 5, 2019

7 - 2

Май 5, 2019

8 - 0

Май 12, 2019

6 - 2

Май 12, 2019

0 - 1

Май 19, 2019

2 - 2

Май 19, 2019

1 - 4

Май 26, 2019

8 - 8

Май 26, 2019

3 - 3

Июнь 2, 2019

4 - 1

Июнь 2, 2019

0 - 10

Июнь 2, 2019

2 - 0

Июнь 2, 2019

3 - 0

Июнь 9, 2019

0 - 1

Июнь 9, 2019

0 - 3

Июнь 9, 2019

8 - 0

Июнь 16, 2019

7 - 0

Июнь 16, 2019

1 - 4

Июнь 16, 2019

1 - 2

Июнь 16, 2019

5 - 1

Июнь 23, 2019

3 - 0

Июнь 23, 2019

1 - 5

Июнь 23, 2019

Команда И В Н П З Пр О
1 ФШМФШМ 9 9 0 0 99 11 27
2 ФК Fair playФК Fair play 8 7 0 1 64 39 21
3 ФК Минск-1ФК Минск-1 10 7 0 3 70 46 21
4 ФК ТракторФК Трактор 8 7 0 1 62 19 21
5 ФК Арсенал ФК Арсенал 9 5 2 2 56 35 17
6 ФК Атлетик(желтые)ФК Атлетик(желтые) 10 5 0 5 54 51 15
7 ФК Спартак МинскФК Спартак Минск 10 4 0 6 59 75 12
8 ФК АтлетикФК Атлетик 10 3 1 6 37 62 10
9 ФК ДинасФК Динас 10 2 2 6 38 54 8
10 ФК СпартаФК Спарта 7 1 1 5 20 73 4
11 ФК Атлетик(желтые)ФК Атлетик(желтые) 11 1 1 9 19 84 4
12 ФК Минск-2ФК Минск-2 10 1 1 8 32 61 4

12 - 1

Апрель 21, 2019

8 - 1

Май 5, 2019

4 - 6

Май 12, 2019

6 - 6

Май 19, 2019

9 - 5

Май 26, 2019

2 - 6

Июнь 2, 2019

4 - 2

Июнь 9, 2019

3 - 3

Июнь 16, 2019

8 - 5

Июнь 23, 2019

Команда И В Н П З Пр О
1 РЦОР БГУРЦОР БГУ 9 5 2 2 49 24 17
2 Август-БелАвгуст-Бел 6 5 0 1 44 6 15
3 ФК Динамо МинскФК Динамо Минск 6 5 0 1 23 16 15
4 ДЮСШ-2 БорисовДЮСШ-2 Борисов 7 3 2 2 29 14 11
5 ФК ТорнадоФК Торнадо 6 3 1 2 26 29 10
6 ФК СлуцкФК Слуцк 8 3 1 4 22 28 10
7 ФК АрсеналФК Арсенал 7 2 1 4 28 30 7
8 ФК Юниор-2ФК Юниор-2 6 2 1 3 18 19 7
9 ФК ЛогойскФК Логойск 7 2 0 5 20 34 6
10 ФК ЮниорФК Юниор 6 0 0 6 4 63 0

4 - 11

Май 12, 2019

3 - 2

Май 19, 2019

2 - 3

Май 26, 2019

3 - 5

Июнь 2, 2019

5 - 5

Июнь 9, 2019

2 - 4

Июнь 16, 2019

9 - 0

Июнь 23, 2019

НАВЕРХ